LIDOMA-Gäste


LIDOMA XIII am 28. August 2022 auf der Kanalinsel in Münster-Hiltrup


St.Nr. 1Günter ZippliesSoest
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
St.Nr. 2Lana Rockmann
St.Nr. 3Yvonne AskinMünster
UltraRudel / WeRun4Fun e. V.
St.Nr. 4Ingo SchuhmacherTecklenburg
Ultra Gurkentruppe / Laufen rund um Münster
St.Nr. 5Alfred BiekerLG Deiringsen
St.Nr. 6Krissy Schwingenheuer-TierschTeam wsabg.de
St.Nr. 7Andreas BellePapenburg
Piesberg Pummelanten
St.Nr. 8Thomas MenkhausCastrop-Rauxel
LT Wischlingen Dortmund
St.Nr. 9Sabine KramerFretter
LG Ultralauf
St.Nr. 10Sven BlockWitten
LT Bittermark
St.Nr. 11Daniela ZuschlagDortmund
St.Nr. 12Andreas RöslerDortmund
LT Wischlingen Dortmund
St.Nr. 13Anke SeebacherDortmund
BSG Münsterland Ost
St.Nr. 14Reinhard DyckhoffSC Falke Saerbeck
St.Nr. 15Heiko MöcklinghoffMünster
Lauftreff Hohenholte
St.Nr. 16Natascha EngmannCrazy Daisy
St.Nr. 17Lars KirsfeldsMachete Ultra
St.Nr. 18Atze ArtzTV Jahn-Rheine
St.Nr. 19Kerstin BonnemannBurgwedel
Pilgerwagennomade.de
St.Nr. 20Detlef BonnemannBurgwedel
Pilgerwagennomade.de
St.Nr. 21Thorsten HuppertHamm
SV Westfalia Rhynern/Ballonathoni
St.Nr. 22Hans UrbaniakDortmund
Endorphinjunkies Dortmund
St.Nr. 23Nina VollmerArnsberg
St.Nr. 24Heiko WeberHamm
St.Nr. 25Jens TekhausSchwerte
Team beVegt.de
St.Nr. 26Christof MarquardtWelver
St.Nr. 27Nina WischelohDülmen
St.Nr. 28Mark StenzelLauffreunde Roxel
St.Nr. 29Katja SchwarzkopfHilden
St.Nr. 30Helmut KlaukeHamm
TV Flerke
St.Nr. 31Jürgen HemesathLG Emsdetten
St.Nr. 32Torsten MuntauEmsdetten
SC Falke Saerbeck
St.Nr. 33Christian FilipsDortmund
St.Nr. 34Mario SchröerGelsenkirchen
St.Nr. 35Carsten HoffmannLaufen rund um Münster /TEA
St.Nr. 36Jan Waltmans6h-Lauf Lübeck
St.Nr. 37Alba WieczorekDortmund
Endorphinjunkies Dortmund
St.Nr. 38Toni JugStadtlohn
Zauberland Leonara
St.Nr. 39Patrick Victor
St.Nr. 40Toni "The Flash" Hecker
Rheine
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
St.Nr. 41Boris Peters
St.Nr. 42Tanja MeimannLG Ems Warendorf
St.Nr. 43Christian MeimannLG Ems Warendorf
St.Nr. 44Ruth HindersLeer
St.Nr. 45Matthias OelenbergEndorphinjunkies Dortmund
St.Nr. 46Heinrich DreierCoesfeld
Sisu Coesfeld/DUV/ LG Ultralauf
St.Nr. 47Dennis JohnEssen
Borbecker Raketen Essen
St.Nr. 48Daniel WernerBönen
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.
St.Nr. 49Naina Christin ZiembaMawicke
Mudbusters/TEA/ Lauffreunde Bönen
St.Nr. 50Michael ZiembaMawicke
Mudbusters
St.Nr. 51Gisela ResingDortmund
Kilometerhelden.at
St.Nr. 52Wolfgang SeebacherDortmund
LWT Dortmund-Ost
St.Nr. 53Eddi DiepenbrockNordwalde
Northwood Runners e. V.
St.Nr. 54Claudia KühnenRheinberg
Ausdauerschule by bunert
St.Nr. 55Thomas KühnenRheinberg
Ausdauerschule by bunert
St.Nr. 56Steffen NeuhäuserFretter
SC Fretter
St.Nr. 57John DoeRuhrgebiet Nordost
St.Nr. 58Michael PetryLünen
Laufbursche
St.Nr. 59Paul MeyerMarl
St.Nr. 60Yvy KohlAusdauerschule by bunert
St.Nr. 61Jeff SmithFreckenhorst
St.Nr. 62Hank SlowfootBönen
St.Nr. 63Heike Bieker
St.Nr. 64Peter HegemannNordwalde
Marathon Steinfurt
St.Nr. 65Reiner SchneiderTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
St.Nr. 66Joachim KrauseLünen
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
St.Nr. 67Kai SchnücklerNordwalde
Marathon Steinfurt / Northwood Runners
St.Nr. 68Gabi FliegeLünen
SUS Oberaden
St.Nr. 69Dirk PetersilieSchloss Holte
Laufspass SW Sende Team ultraSPORTS
St.Nr. 70Jonas BartelsMelle
St.Nr. 71Pascal KarstiesBramsche
St.Nr. 72Jennifer NeuhausLeichlingen
St.Nr. 73Mario DelkerMünster
St.Nr. 74Michael DerlichEssen
Ruhrpottläufer
St.Nr. 75Michael Groby KleinHamm
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.
St.Nr. 76Peter Heimann
St.Nr. 77Stefan MeyerDortmund
Endorphinjunkies Dortmund
St.Nr. 78Mario Stößel
St.Nr. 79Anne von der Haar
St.Nr. 80